Debby Gibson Real Estate Co.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Our Cities
    1. Elizabethton Overview
    2. Jonesborough Overview
    3. Bluff City Overview
    4. Greeneville Overview
    5. Butler Overview
    6. Telford Overview
    7. Fall Branch Overview
    8. Blountville Overview
    9. Church Hill Overview
    10. Rogersville Overview
    11. Unicoi Overview
    12. Erwin Overview
    13. Mountain City Overview
    14. Roan Mountain Overview
    15. Johnson City Overview
    16. Bristol Overview
    17. Kingsport Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
58,714 Sold Properties

58,714 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2354 Chestoa Pike, Erwin, TN 37650-7920

$124,900

$124,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2354 Chestoa Pike, Erwin, TN 37650-7920

Listed by Greater Impact Realty, Erwin

605 Maple St, Elizabethton, TN 37643-3633

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

605 Maple St, Elizabethton, TN 37643-3633

Listed by REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

70 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601

$115,000

$125,000

8.0%
0.45 Acres

70 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601

Listed by Dylan Holly of The Elite Team Agency

65 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601

$115,000

$125,000

8.0%
0.56 Acres

65 Glaze Farm WAY, Johnson City, TN 37601

Listed by Dylan Holly of The Elite Team Agency

1315 Anderson ST, Bristol, TN 37620
1/36

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

1315 Anderson ST, Bristol, TN 37620

Listed by Shannon Smith of Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

1505 Norway ST, Bristol, VA 24201
1/37

$165,000

$170,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

1505 Norway ST, Bristol, VA 24201

Listed by Melanie Trinkle of KW Bristol

1816 Highway 81, Jonesborough, TN 37659
1/33

$120,000

$145,000

17.2%
1 Bed1 Bath940 SqFt

1816 Highway 81, Jonesborough, TN 37659

Listed by Tammy Largent of Exit Realty Tri-Cities

108 Valley ST, Abingdon, VA 24210
1/74

$625,000

$629,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

108 Valley ST, Abingdon, VA 24210

Listed by Greg Thompson of Eagle Realty and Property Mgt, Inc.

112 Isaac Lincoln PL, Elizabethton, TN 37643
1/50

$409,900

$409,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

112 Isaac Lincoln PL, Elizabethton, TN 37643

Listed by Lauren Clemson of Property Executives Johnson City

121 Smith AVE, Erwin, TN 37650
1/39

$246,400

$249,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

121 Smith AVE, Erwin, TN 37650

Listed by Michael Baker of Greater Impact Realty Erwin

109 Valmar RD, Unicoi, TN 37692
1/67

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

109 Valmar RD, Unicoi, TN 37692

Listed by Becky Hale of Debby Gibson Real Estate

599 River Bend RD, Bristol, TN 37620
1/34

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

599 River Bend RD, Bristol, TN 37620

Listed by Michael Walker of Michael Walker Realty & Auction

271 Morton Hollow RD, Blountville, TN 37617

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

271 Morton Hollow RD, Blountville, TN 37617

Listed by Janet Harrington of Platinum Properties, Powell, Realtors

840 Bright Hope RD, Greeneville, TN 37743
1/48

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
3 Beds1 Bath0.5 Acres Lot

840 Bright Hope RD, Greeneville, TN 37743

Listed by Michael McNeese of CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

3765 Mohawk RD, Midway, TN 37809
1/37

$285,000

$299,900

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

3765 Mohawk RD, Midway, TN 37809

Listed by Regie Jones of Uptown Real Estate Group

1189 Cabot CV, Jonesborough, TN 37659
1/54

$494,900

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

1189 Cabot CV, Jonesborough, TN 37659

Listed by Donna Estes of Crye-Leike Realtors

320 Main ST, Johnson City, TN 37604
1/5

$150,000

$150,000

706 SqFt

320 Main ST, Johnson City, TN 37604

Listed by Pam Hurd of Hurd Realty, LLC

801 North ST, Johnson City, TN 37604
1/25

$262,000

$268,500

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

801 North ST, Johnson City, TN 37604

Listed by Heath Lawhon of REMAX Checkmate, Inc. Realtors

120 Hopper RD, Johnson City, TN 37604
1/58

$400,000

$369,900

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

120 Hopper RD, Johnson City, TN 37604

Listed by Matthew McCrory of eXp Realty, LLC

1465 Dream Catcher DR, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/38

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

1465 Dream Catcher DR, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by Sarah Richards of Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

132 Willowbrook CT, Kingsport, TN 37660
1/49

$259,000

$264,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

132 Willowbrook CT, Kingsport, TN 37660

Listed by Colette George of Blue Ridge Properties

1204 Rambling CT, Greeneville, TN 37743
1/54

$410,000

$429,900

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

1204 Rambling CT, Greeneville, TN 37743

Listed by Sarah Richards of Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

104 Chickasaw CIR, Church Hill, TN 37642
1/25

$314,500

$319,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

104 Chickasaw CIR, Church Hill, TN 37642

Listed by Cindy Hayworth of Blue Ridge Properties

1112 Wiembley DR, Kingsport, TN 37664
1/80

$810,000

$829,900

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,068 SqFt

1112 Wiembley DR, Kingsport, TN 37664

Listed by Jessica Summers of Blue Ridge Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
DGREC-FullLogo-Light_1_400
Debby Gibson Real Estate Co.

Debby Gibson Real Estate Co.

+1(423) 833-7492 contactus@debbygibson.com
108 W Springbrook Drive, Johnson City, TN 37604

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Our Cities
      1. Elizabethton Overview
      2. Jonesborough Overview
      3. Bluff City Overview
      4. Greeneville Overview
      5. Butler Overview
      6. Telford Overview
      7. Fall Branch Overview
      8. Blountville Overview
      9. Church Hill Overview
      10. Rogersville Overview
      11. Unicoi Overview
      12. Erwin Overview
      13. Mountain City Overview
      14. Roan Mountain Overview
      15. Johnson City Overview
      16. Bristol Overview
      17. Kingsport Overview
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      Careers